USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M² Le Robert Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M²

ex. Villa Avec Piscine Privée à Le Robert, 50 M²

Book Your Stay
2026-08-31
2026-09-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

12

Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M²

 Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi in rooms

 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 Child-friendly

Cots

 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

Offering spa therapy and a terrace for guests' leisure, Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M² is situated 3.4 km from the Îlet Chancel. Located a 10-minute ride from Canyon Grand Riviere, the 1-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and private parking.

If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Habitation Clement within 7 km of this property.

Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M² has a view of the pool. The Le Robert accommodation comes with a bathroom with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. A hair dryer and towels are also available.

A fully-fitted kitchen is provided with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a toaster. The restaurant La cuisine de Claire Marie is located a 16-minute walk away and serves international dishes. Guests can relax in a private garden or take a dip in a private pool at the 2-bathroom villa.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Smoke detectors

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Garden area

In the room

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Terrace
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Cots

Important notice

Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 07:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Where can we park our vehicle in Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M²?

    Guests of Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M² can park their vehicle at private parking.
  • What time can we check in and check out at Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M²?

    Guests are expected to arrive to Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M² for check-in around 16:00 and check out not later than 11:00.
  • What are the best restaurants around Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M²?

    Visitors of Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M² can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant La cuisine de Claire Marie (merely 1.3 km away).
  • Which payment methods does this villa support?

    This villa will accept such payment methods as Visa, Mastercard, and Carte Bleue.
  • Is pool available at the villa?

    Yes, the villa features a private swimming pool overlooking the garden.
  • Is there a kitchen provided at Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M²?

    A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M².
  • What notable attractions should we see while staying at Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M²?

    Some of the top landmarks to visit in Le Robert include ilet Chancel Island and Canyon Grand Riviere, which are situated 3.4 and 4.9 km from Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M² respectively. Additionally, Habitation Clement (7 km) is also recommended for a visit.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-31
2026-09-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Villa Avec Piscine Privee A Le Robert, 50 M², Martinique

Sable Blanc La Trinite,, Le Robert, Martinique

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteles-en-islas-del-caribe.com

All rights reserved